Welcome to Canine Freestyle GB
Strictly Canine HTM June 2016

Strictly Canine HTM       Results 24th June 2016


Novice HTM
- Judges Lucy Creek & Sandra Hallam
1st Jackie Clarke with Nice Tri Ted 20.55
2nd Lesley Neville with Brambledale Brown Tedi 20.35
3rd Denise Jennings with Popado bishops Flower 19.80
4th Betty Keepax with Danehaven Ellice 19.65
5th Lucy Creek with Sonnetend Cordelia 18.95
6th Erica Hyde with Laurelin Bossanova 15.60


Starters HTM
- Judges Lesley Neville and Helen Dennis
1st Susan Steele with Ollie Folly Fidget 21.30
2nd Karen Bartaby with the Sorcerer 20.65
3rd Karen Braden with Alys Silver sky Dancer 17.10
4th Jackie Town with Uzziel of faith 16.55
5th Andrea McHugh with Little Miss Honey Pops 16.40
6th Daniella Chapman with faith Trust Pixie Dust 15.60


Intermediate HTM
- Judges Kath Hardman and Lucy Creek
1st Helen Dennis with Comebyanaway Pure Love 19.50
2nd Lorraine Rohland with Moortime Moonbeam 16.65
3rd  Marilyn Lowman with Beautiful Foxy Lady 15.75
4th Dianne Jones with Ivenzas Little Dancer 15.50
5th Erica Hyde with Lauralin Andante 14.45
6th Naomi Evans with Stillmoor Cloudy Sunset 12.50


Advanced HTM
- Judges Richard Curtis and Nicci Hindson
1st Cathy Bates with Ruskath Lyrical Image 23.60
2nd Lesley Neville with Brambledale Blue Dewy 22.55
3rd Paul Ballard and Indiana Joy of April 20.10
4th Angela Briggs with Wondering Coast to Coast 19.90
5th Linda Webster with Isabella Gal 19.70
6th Iris Maxfield with Just call me Rolo 16.50


Starters FS
- Judges Lesley Neville and Kerstin Kerr
1st Caragh Mcgrath with Heruman Mountain Moon 24.55
2nd Andrea McHugh with Mister Coco Pops 22.40
3rd Susan Steele with Ollie Folly Fidgit 20.35
4th Lyn Coupland with A Gemmalogical Delight 18.35
5th Jackie Town with Mercurial Mister Makenzie 18.00
6th Gay Tunnicliffe with Belgrave Winter Solice 16.50


Novice FS
- Judges Kath Hardman and Lucy Creek
1st Lesley Neville with Brambledale Brown Tedi 24.50
2nd Jackie Clarke with Nice Tri Ted 20.30
3rd Bev Williamson with Sunshine Girl 18.50
4th Naomi Evans with Super Trix 17.80
5th Bev Williamson with Rosmak Iced Gem 12.55
6th Erica Hyde with Laurelin Bossanova 12.00



Advanced FS
- Judges Jill Davis and Helen Dennis
1st Lesley Neville with Brambledale blue dewy 26.25
2nd Cathy Bates with Ruskath Lyrical Image 26.15
3rd Angela Briggs with Wandering Coast to Coast 25.90
4th Diane Jones with Kelmilfore Aniseed 23.05


Intermediate FS - Judges Cathy Bates and Sandra Hallam

1st Helen Dennis with Comebyanaway Pure Love 26.50
2nd Kerstin Kerr with Ritterburg Oregano 22.15
3rd Louise Ballard with Stillmoor Secret Fable 22.05
4th Marian Green with Gaytonwood Dixie 21.40
5th Lorraine Thomas with Mister Bones 21.20
6th Diane Jones with Ivenzas Little Dancer 20.05

Website designed & hosted by rescomp.net installed 10/06/05