Welcome to Canine Freestyle GB
Go back Canine Freestyle GB 8th & 9th September 2018
Class 1.1
Novice HTM Part One
Full Results HERE
 


 
Judges  
Annette Lowe and Emma Yardley
 

1st


2nd

3rd

4th

Class 1.2
Novice HTM Part Two
Full Results HERE
Judges
Annette Lowe and Emma Yardley

1st


2nd


3rd


4th

Class 2
Part One

Crufts Semi Final Qualifier Advanced
HTM Part One

FULL RESULTS HERE
 
Sponsored in memory of Ginnie and Tipp Hardman
  Judges Ali Buck, Angela Briggs and Lucy Creek    

1st


2nd


3rd


4th


Class 2
Part Two
Crufts Semi Final Qualifier Advanced
HTM Part Two
FULL RESULTS HERE
Sponsored in memory of Ginnie and Tipp Hardman
  Judges  Ali Buck, Angela Briggs and Lucy Creek  

1st



2nd


3rd


4th

CRUFTS SEMI FINAL QUALIFIER Freestyle COMBINED CLASS RESULTS HERE

Class 4 Intermediate HTM FULL RESULTS HERE  
Judges Nicci Hindson and Michelle Hubbard

1st


2nd


3rd


4th


Class 5 Starters HTM FULL RESULTS HERE  
  Judges Linda Glover and Nic Clarke    

1st


2nd


3rd


4th


Class 6 Novice Freestyle Part One FULL RESULTS HERE  
  Judges Pat Parsons and Claire Steventon    

1st


2nd


3rd


4th



Class 6.2 Novice Freestyle Part TWO FULL RESULTS HERE  
Judges Pat Parsons and Claire Steventon

1st


2nd


3rd


4th


 

Class 7.1
Crufts Semi Final Qualifier Advanced Freestyle
Part One
FULL RESULTS HERE  
Sponsored in memory of Robbie and Angus Neville
  Judges Ann DeRizzio, Anne Shuker and Ali Buck    

1st


2nd


3rd


4th


CLASS 7.2 Crufts Semi Final Qualifier Advanced Freestyle Part Two
FULL RESULTS HERE

Judges Ann DeRizzio, Anne Shuker and Ali Buck

1st


2nd


3rd

4th

COMBINED RESULTS ADVANCED FREESTYLE HERE

 

Class 9 Intermediate Freestyle FULL RESULTS HERE  
  Judges Kim Lyddon and Lucy Heath    


1st

2nd

3rd

4th

Class 10.1 Starters Freestyle FULL RESULTS HERE  
  Judges Karen Bartaby and Amanda Jinks    

1st

2nd

3rd

4th
Winner of the Highest Scoring Crossbreed
"Trophy in Memory of Jacobean Jaunter - Jacob"

Bru Bear and Vay Coltrose

Winner of the 18 and under
HTM Trophy
Dylan Smith

Winner of the 18 and under
Freestyle Trophy
Louise Leverton

 

 
 
 
Website designed & hosted by rescomp.net installed 10/06/05