Welcome to Canine Freestyle GB
Rugby DTC 27th January 2012

Class 1 - ADVANCED HEELWORK TO MUSIC

1st Anne Shuker and Splish Splash   20.40

2nd Jeanette Fyfe and Rainscourt Zi Folly  20.27

3rd Linda Glover and Forever in Blue Jeans     19.67

4th Pat Parsons and Stillmoor Cinder Rose       19.40

5th Vee Richardson and Langtrees Wild Card   19.00

6th Diane Jones and Kenmilfore Aniseed        18.60

Class 2 - INTERMEDIATE HEELWORK TO MUSIC

1st Lucy Creek and Harriot Skiffle King      26.27

2nd Lesley Brocklehurst and Rehyrb Makhaya    23.23

3rd Sarah Reed and Beckim One Riva Diva      22.43

4th Alisanne Buck and Darkly Dreaming Dexter  22.17

5th Emmy Marie Simonsen and Bridacre Wisp    21.70

6th Sandine Mullie and Deejay White    21.17

Class 3 - CRUFTS HEELWORK TO MUSIC Semi-Final

1st Heather Smith and Moonlight Magic Dancer  24.60

2nd Kirsty Vaughan and Wildsea Mountain Pepper   24.23

3rd Jenny Deakin and Shepwood Morning Sunrise    23.77

4th Gina Pink and Our Magic Combination   23.33

5th Mary Muxworthy and Collywobble Celtic Harry   22.63

6th Karen Sykes and Iatka Spring Spangle    22.10

7th Heather Smith and Runival Saurr An Lochain   21.80

8th Nicci Hindson and Cindally Bazil Brush   21.37

9th Jill Davis and River at Glidersway   21.33

10th Pauline Goddard and Mist of Snowdon    21.13

Class 4 - ADVANCED FREESTYLE

1st Malinda Kerr and Chip Chip   24.37

2nd Helen Dennis and Matthews Magpie    23.00

3rd Maggie Jarman and Broad Beach Lucy   22.03

4th Michelle Hubbard and Tumble Twist     20.87

5th Angela Briggs and Wandering Coast to Coast    20.77

6th Jeanette Fyfe and Rainscourt Zi Folly    20.63

Class 5 - CRUFTS FREESTYLE Semi-Final

1st Sue Betteridge and Glenalpine Katie     26.10

2nd Heather Smith and Moonlight Magic Dancer    25.80

3rd Lesley Neville and Choxxstart Dream Angus   25.40

4th Cathy Bates and Rusnsol Ruby   24.87

5th Lucy Creek and Dialynne Making Waves     24.67

6th Jenny Deakin and Shepwood Morning Sunrise   23.87

7th Heather Smith and Runival Saurr An Lochain     23.73

8th Pauline Goddard and Mist of Snowdon    23.40

9th Steph Rendall and Tiddley Bitz at Heartside 22.37

10th David Moxon and Fenom Summersend Mystique    22.17

Class 6 - INTERMEDIATE FREESTYLE

1st Richard Curtis and Washtog Wot No Legs   27.93

2nd Sandrine Mullie and Zippy Des Supers-Supers   23.27

3rd Sandrine Mullie and Deejay White    22.87

4th Lucy Creek and Harriot Skiffle King   21.83

5th Caz Hore-Ruthven and Waggerland Master Baggin  21.53

6th Valerie Perkins and Leonardo Da Capriole    20.90

Website designed & hosted by rescomp.net installed 10/06/05